• Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Highlights/Replay Würth Schweizer Cup 2013/2014

Würth Schweizer Cup - Final

Mo 21.04.2014
14:00
FC Zürich  (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
2
0
nV

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/2 - Final

Mi 26.03.2014
19:00
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
0
21:00
FC Zürich  (SL)
FC Thun  (SL)
5
4
nE

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/4 - Final

Mi 04.12.2013
19:00
FC Thun  (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
4
3
nE
19:45
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
2
0
20:15
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
0
1
Mi 05.02.2014
19:30
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
6

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/8 - Final

Sa 09.11.2013
15:00
FC Baden  (1.)
FC Zürich  (SL)
1
4
16:00
FC Köniz  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
1
4
16:30
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
0
3
16:30
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
4
1
So 10.11.2013
14:30
FC Tuggen (1.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3
15:30
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
1
0
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
4
0
Do 14.11.2013
19:30
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
1
nV

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/16 - Final

Fr 13.09.2013
19:30
FC Locarno  (2.)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
3
Sa 14.09.2013
15:00
FC Hergiswil  (2. Int.)
FC Baden  (1.)
2
3
16:00
FC Schötz  (1.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
3
4
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
2
4
nV
16:30
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
3
2
17:00
Lancy FC  (1.)
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
0
5
17:00
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
0
4
17:00
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
2
4
17:00
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1
17:30
FC Savièse  (2.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
1
3
18:00
SC Buochs  (1.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
5
19:30
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
0
1
So 15.09.2013
14:30
FC Wohlen (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
1
15:00
US Terre Sainte (2. Int.)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
4
16:00
FC Lugano (SL)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
1
3
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (PL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
2
3

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/32 - Final

Mi 14.08.2013
20:00
SC Fulenbach (2.)
FC Baden  (1.)
0
6
Sa 17.08.2013
14:30
FC Sursee  (2. Int.)
FC Sion (SL)
1
3
nV
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (PL)
2
4
16:00
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2. Int.)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
8
16:00
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
FC Zürich  (SL)
0
6
16:30
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
2
3
17:00
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Savièse  (2.)
1
2
17:00
FC Reinach (2.)
Lancy FC  (1.)
1
4
17:00
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Bulle (1.)
2
0
17:00
FC Altstätten 1 (2.)
FC Wohlen (PL)
0
5
17:30
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
AC Bellinzona  (1.)
2
0
nV
17:30
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
5
4
nE
17:30
SC Kriens  (ChL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
1
18:00
FC Dietikon  (2. Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
0
6
18:00
SC Balerna (2.)
FC Hergiswil  (2. Int.)
1
3
18:00
US Terre Sainte (2. Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
2
1
18:00
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
4
1
18:00
BSC Old Boys  (1.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1
nV
19:00
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (1.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
3
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC  (1.)
FC Lugano (SL)
1
4
20:15
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (PL)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
3
So 18.08.2013
14:30
SC Obergeissenstein (2.)
FC Bavois (PL)
1
3
14:30
FC Chippis  (2. Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
0
6
14:30
FC Concordia Basel (2.)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
2
4
15:00
FC Suhr (2.)
SC Buochs  (1.)
1
3
15:00
FC Echallens Région (1.)
FC Thun  (SL)
1
3
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche (2. Int.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
0
7
15:00
FC Murten I (2.)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
11
16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
0
4
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
3
16:00
FC Schönbühl (2.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
1
8
18:00
FC Ascona  (2.)
FC Locarno  (2.)
1
2
nV