• Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Highlights/Replay Würth Schweizer Cup 2014/2015

Würth Schweizer Cup - Final

So 07.06.2015
14:00
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
3

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/2 - Final

Di 07.04.2015
20:30
FC Zürich (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
1
Mi 08.04.2015
20:15
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/4 - Final

Mi 04.03.2015
19:30
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
6
20:15
FC Zürich (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ChL)
1
0
nV
20:30
FC Sion (SL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
2
1
Mi 11.03.2015
20:00
SC Buochs  (1.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
5

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/8 - Final

Mi 29.10.2014
19:30
FC Lugano (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ChL)
0
1
nV
19:30
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
2
19:45
FC Wohlen (1.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3
20:00
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Thun (SL)
2
1
nV
Do 30.10.2014
19:30
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
3
2
19:30
SC Buochs  (1.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
2
0
19:30
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
3
Mi 03.12.2014
19:30
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
5

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/16 - Final

Fr 19.09.2014
19:30
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
FC Thun (SL)
0
1
Sa 20.09.2014
17:00
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Locarno  (2.)
1
0
17:00
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
FC Lugano (SL)
3
9
17:30
FC Chiasso (ChL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
0
1
17:30
SC Buochs  (1.)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
1
0
17:30
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
3
5
nV
17:30
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
1
18:00
FC Henau 1 (3.)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
2
3
nV
19:30
FC Hergiswil  (2. Int.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
1
3
So 21.09.2014
14:00
FC Black Stars (PL)
FC Zürich (SL)
1
2
nV
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ChL)
3
5
14:00
FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
4
15:00
Servette FC (SL)
FC Wohlen (1.)
1
2
15:00
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
SC Cham  (PL)
2
3
15:30
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
1
2
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
2

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/32 - Final

Sa 23.08.2014
15:00
FC Baden  (1.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
3
16:00
SC Cham  (PL)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
2
1
16:00
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Thun (SL)
2
3
16:00
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
0
1
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (ChL)
FC Münsingen (PL)
0
1
17:00
SC Buochs  (1.)
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.)
1
0
17:00
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
1
3
17:00
FC Rothrist (2.)
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
0
1
17:00
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC Wohlen (1.)
0
3
17:00
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Lugano (SL)
1
2
17:00
CS Italien GE 1 (2. Int.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
4
17:00
FC Eschenbach I (2.)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
1
3
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
1
4
18:00
FC Pratteln (2.)
FC Black Stars (PL)
0
8
18:00
SC Veltheim 1 (3.)
FC Henau 1 (3.)
2
3
nV
18:00
FC Dietikon  (1.)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
4
18:00
FC Mendrisio  (2. Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
2
18:15
Vedeggio Calcio (2.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ChL)
0
2
19:30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
Etoile Carouge FC (PL)
5
3
nE
19:30
FC Hergiswil  (2. Int.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
2
1
So 24.08.2014
14:00
FC Nottwil  (3.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
0
5
14:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1 (2.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
2
4
14:00
FC Sirnach 1 (2.)
Servette FC (SL)
0
8
14:30
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
9
15:00
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
FC Visp (3.)
4
1
15:00
FC Murten I (3.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
0
4
15:00
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Subingen (2.)
2
1
15:00
FC Schönbühl (3.)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
7
15:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (1.)
FC Sion (SL)
1
3
15:00
FC Bavois (PL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
0
1
15:30
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC Locarno  (2.)
0
2
15:30
AC Taverne 1 (2. Int.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
7