• Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Highlights/Replay Würth Schweizer Cup 2015/2016

Würth Schweizer Cup - Final

So 29.05.2016
16:15
FC Lugano (SL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
0
1

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/2 - Final

Mi 02.03.2016
19:00
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Lugano (SL)
1
2
20:45
FC Sion (SL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
0
3

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/4 - Final

Sa 12.12.2015
18:00
FC Aarau (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
3
4
18:30
FC Thun  (SL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
1
4
So 13.12.2015
14:30
FC Lugano (SL)
FC Köniz  (PL)
2
0
nV
15:30
FC Sion (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
6
5
nE

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/8 - Final

Mi 28.10.2015
19:30
SV Muttenz (2. Int.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
5
19:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
FC Thun  (SL)
1
2
19:30
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
2
20:00
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Luzern (SL)
2
3
Do 29.10.2015
19:15
FC Aarau (ChL)
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
2
0
19:30
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
1
3
19:30
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
2
3
nV
19:30
FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
2

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/16 - Final

Fr 18.09.2015
19:00
FC Köniz  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
3
1
19:00
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
1
Sa 19.09.2015
16:00
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1.)
5
4
nE
17:00
AC Bellinzona (PL)
FC Lugano (SL)
2
3
nV
17:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (PL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
0
3
17:45
FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
6
5
nE
17:45
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
2
1
nV
18:00
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
2
19:00
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
0
3
19:30
FC Wohlen (PL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
0
1
So 20.09.2015
14:00
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
4
14:30
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
2
15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
2
4
15:30
FC Martigny-Sports  (1.)
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
0
1
15:30
FC Bulle (1.)
SV Muttenz (2. Int.)
0
3
16:00
FC Chiasso (ChL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
2

Würth Schweizer Cup - 1/32 - Final

Sa 15.08.2015
16:00
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
FC Naters Oberwallis (1.)
1
0
16:30
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Martigny-Sports  (1.)
2
5
nE
17:00
AS Castello (2.)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
2
17:00
FC Bulle (1.)
FC Dardania Lausanne  (2. Int.)
2
1
17:00
FC Pied du Jura I (3.)
FC Münsingen (PL)
1
3
17:00
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
4
5
nE
17:30
SC Kriens  (ChL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
1
2
18:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (PL)
Zug 94  (1.)
3
1
nV
18:00
Meyrin FC (1.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
4
18:00
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
9
18:00
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
FC Wohlen (PL)
2
9
18:00
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
1
3
18:30
FC Rheineck 1 (3.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
7
19:00
FC Pratteln (2.)
SV Muttenz (2. Int.)
2
3
nV
19:30
FC Solothurn (1.)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
4
19:30
FC Länggasse a (3.)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
1
2
20:00
SC Buochs  (1.)
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
0
2
nV
So 16.08.2015
14:00
SC Cham  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
1
4
14:00
FC Brunnen  (2. Int.)
FC Sion (SL)
0
2
14:30
FC Härkingen (2.)
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
0
4
15:00
FC United Zürich (1.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
0
5
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
3
6
nE
15:00
FC Matran I (3.)
AC Bellinzona (PL)
1
4
15:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan (2. Int.)
FC Zürich  (SL)
1
6
15:30
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
2
5
16:00
FC Ticino  (3.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
0
3
16:00
SC Brühl  (PL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
1
5
16:00
FC Gontenschwil (2.)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1.)
0
2
16:00
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
4
16:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1 (2.)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
1
10
16:00
SR Delémont  (1.)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
0
1
16:00
BSC Old Boys  (1.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
1
2