• Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Highlights/Replay Helvetia Schweizer Cup 2017/2018

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - Final

So 27.05.2018
14:00
FC Zürich  (SL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
2
1

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/2 - Final

Di 27.02.2018
20:15
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
2
0
Mi 28.02.2018
20:15
FC Zürich  (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
2
1

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/4 - Final

Mi 29.11.2017
19:30
FC Zürich  (SL)
FC Thun  (SL)
4
3
19:30
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Luzern (SL)
2
1
Do 30.11.2017
20:15
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
2
1
20:15
FC Lugano (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
1
3

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/8 - Final

Di 24.10.2017
20:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (PL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
1
4
Mi 25.10.2017
19:15
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
FC Thun  (SL)
1
3
19:30
FC Münsingen (PL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
3
20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG  (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
2
20:30
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
1
Do 26.10.2017
19:30
FC Schötz  (1.)
FC Lugano (SL)
2
3
20:00
FC Echallens Région (1.)
FC Luzern (SL)
2
3
20:15
SR Delémont  (1.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
1
2

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/16 - Final

Fr 15.09.2017
19:30
FC Hergiswil  (2. Int.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
1
3
Sa 16.09.2017
16:00
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
1
3
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
2
1
16:00
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
FC Zürich  (SL)
0
3
17:30
FC Münsingen (PL)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
1
0
18:00
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
1
18:00
FC Kosova (1.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
1
3
18:30
FC Locarno  (2.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
1
4
So 17.09.2017
14:00
FC Linth 04 (1.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
4
5
14:00
SR Delémont  (1.)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
4
2
14:30
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
1
15:00
BSC Old Boys  (1.)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
4
15:00
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
3
15:30
FC Biel-Bienne (1.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
5
15:30
FC Echallens Région (1.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (SL)
3
2
nV
16:00
FC Chiasso (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/32 - Final

Sa 12.08.2017
16:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1 (4.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (SL)
0
21
16:00
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
AC Taverne 1 (2. Int.)
2
1
nV
16:30
FC Stade-Payerne  (2. Int.)
FC Thun  (SL)
1
2
16:30
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
1
nV
16:30
FC Biel-Bienne (1.)
FC Bavois (PL)
3
1
17:00
FC Linth 04 (1.)
FC Wohlen (PL)
4
0
17:00
FC Altdorf  (2. Int.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
6
17:00
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
3
17:00
FC Vernier 1 (2.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
0
3
17:45
SC Kriens  (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
1
18:00
FC Arbon 05 1 (2.)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
7
18:00
FC Concordia Basel (2.)
BSC Old Boys  (1.)
2
7
18:00
FC Wängi 1 (2.)
SR Delémont  (1.)
0
1
18:00
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC Hergiswil  (2. Int.)
1
5
18:00
ES FC Malley LS I (2.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy  (PL)
0
14
18:00
FC Bellach (2.)
FC Köniz  (PL)
0
4
18:30
FC Bassecourt  (1.)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
6
19:00
CS Interstar 1 (2. Int.)
FC Schötz  (1.)
6
7
nE
19:30
NK Pajde (2. Int.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
1
3
So 13.08.2017
13:00
FC Gränichen (2.)
FC Sion (SL)
1
9
14:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (1.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
2
14:30
FC Kreuzlingen (2. Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
3
4
14:30
FC Chippis  (2. Int.)
FC Zürich  (SL)
0
10
14:30
FC Münsingen (PL)
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
5
1
15:00
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
0
5
15:00
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
10
15:00
FC Béroche-Gorgier I (2.)
FC Kosova (1.)
1
4
nV
15:00
FC Bulle (1.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
1
2
nV
15:00
FC Wyler (3.)
FC Locarno  (2.)
6
7
nE
15:30
FC Echallens Région (1.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
2
1
16:00
FC Baden  (1.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
3
8
16:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone (2.)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
1
6