• Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Highlights

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - Final

So 19.05.2019
14:00
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Thun  (SL)
2
1

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/2 - Final

Di 23.04.2019
20:15
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
1
Do 25.04.2019
20:15
FC Zürich  (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/4 - Final

Mi 27.02.2019
20:30
FC Sion (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
2
4
Do 28.02.2019
19:30
FC Thun  (SL)
FC Lugano (SL)
3
2
20:15
FC Zürich  (SL)
SC Kriens  (ChL)
2
1
Mi 06.03.2019
18:00
FC Luzern (SL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
4
0

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/8 - Final

Mi 31.10.2018
19:30
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
1
20:00
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
FC Thun  (SL)
3
5
20:00
FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1
20:00
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
FC Zürich  (SL)
2
3
20:30
FC Lugano (SL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (SL)
3
1
Do 01.11.2018
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG  (ChL)
SC Kriens  (ChL)
1
4
19:30
FC Chiasso (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
2
20:15
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
1
2

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/16 - Final

Fr 14.09.2018
20:00
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG  (ChL)
2
3
nV
Sa 15.09.2018
16:00
FC Echallens Région (1.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
2
7
16:00
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
0
17:30
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
7
8
17:30
FC Wohlen (PL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
1
17:30
AC Bellinzona (PL)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
1
2
19:00
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Zürich  (SL)
2
4
19:00
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
2
3
19:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1.)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
1
So 16.09.2018
14:00
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
FC Thun  (SL)
1
3
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
3
1
15:30
FC Aarau (ChL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (SL)
1
2
15:30
FC Fleurier I (2.)
SC Kriens  (ChL)
1
4
15:30
FC Klingnau (2.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
2
nV
16:00
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
7
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
1

Helvetia Schweizer Cup - 1/32 - Final

Sa 18.08.2018
14:30
FC Willisau  (2. Int.)
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
1
3
16:00
Zug 94  (1.)
FC Red Star ZH  (1.)
1
2
16:00
FC Frauenfeld (2. Int.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG  (ChL)
0
5
16:00
FC Solothurn (1.)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
0
2
16:30
FC Amriswil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
2
nV
17:00
SC Goldau (1.)
FC Bavois (PL)
1
3
17:00
AC Malcantone (3.)
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
0
2
17:00
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2. Int.)
FC Thun  (SL)
1
5
17:30
AC Bellinzona (PL)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
4
0
17:30
FC Bellach (2.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
7
17:30
FC Uzwil 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
3
18:00
AS Novazzano (2. Int.)
FC Echallens Région (1.)
0
4
18:00
FC Erde (4.)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1.)
1
5
18:00
FC Kosova (1.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
0
4
18:00
FC Concordia Basel (2.)
FC Zürich  (SL)
0
6
18:00
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
0
3
18:00
FC Langnau (3.)
SC Kriens  (ChL)
0
6
18:00
Meyrin FC (1.)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
6
18:00
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
6
18:15
FC Montlingen 1 (2.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
3
18:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1 (2.)
FC Muri  (2. Int.)
3
5
nV
19:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2. Int.)
FC Wohlen (PL)
3
4
nV
19:00
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
3
19:30
FC Biel-Bienne (1.)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
2
3
So 19.08.2018
14:00
SC Buochs  (1.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
2
14:30
FC Freienbach (2. Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
0
5
15:00
FC Ueberstorf I (2. Int.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
6
15:00
FC Dietikon  (2. Int.)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
4
15:00
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
9
15:30
FC Klingnau (2.)
FC Bramois (2.)
7
0
15:30
FC Fleurier I (2.)
FC Nidau (2.)
3
1
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC (PL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (SL)
0
1