• Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Archives 2018/2019

Helvetia Coupe Suisse - Finale

Di 19.05.2019
14:00
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Thun (SL)
2
1

Helvetia Coupe Suisse - 1/2 de finale

Ma 23.04.2019
20:15
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Thun (SL)
0
1
Je 25.04.2019
20:15
FC Zürich (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3

Helvetia Coupe Suisse - 1/4 de finale

Me 27.02.2019
20:30
FC Sion (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
2
4
Je 28.02.2019
19:30
FC Thun (SL)
FC Lugano (SL)
3
2
20:15
FC Zürich (SL)
SC Kriens  (ChL)
2
1
Me 06.03.2019
18:00
FC Luzern (SL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
4
0

Helvetia Coupe Suisse - 1/8 de finale

Me 31.10.2018
19:30
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
0
1
20:00
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
FC Thun (SL)
3
5
20:00
FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1
20:00
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
FC Zürich (SL)
2
3
20:30
FC Lugano (SL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (SL)
3
1
Je 01.11.2018
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG  (PL)
SC Kriens  (ChL)
1
4
19:30
FC Chiasso (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
2
20:15
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
1
2

Helvetia Coupe Suisse - 1/16 de finale

Ve 14.09.2018
20:00
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG  (PL)
2
3
aPr
Sa 15.09.2018
16:00
FC Echallens Région (1e)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
2
7
16:00
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
0
17:30
Servette FC (SL)
FC Luzern (SL)
7
8
17:30
FC Wohlen (1e)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
1
17:30
AC Bellinzona (PL)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
1
2
19:00
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Zürich (SL)
2
4
19:00
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
2
3
19:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1e)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
1
Di 16.09.2018
14:00
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
FC Thun (SL)
1
3
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ChL)
3
1
15:30
FC Aarau (ChL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (SL)
1
2
15:30
FC Fleurier I (2e)
SC Kriens  (ChL)
1
4
15:30
FC Klingnau (2e Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
2
aPr
16:00
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
7
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
1

Helvetia Coupe Suisse - 1/32 de finale

Sa 18.08.2018
14:30
FC Willisau  (2e Int.)
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
1
3
16:00
Zug 94  (1e)
FC Red Star ZH  (1e)
1
2
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2e)
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG  (PL)
0
5
16:00
FC Solothurn (1e)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
0
2
16:30
FC Amriswil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
2
aPr
17:00
SC Goldau (1e)
FC Bavois (PL)
1
3
17:00
AC Malcantone (2e)
FC Moutier  (2e Int.)
0
2
17:00
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2e Int.)
FC Thun (SL)
1
5
17:30
AC Bellinzona (PL)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
4
0
17:30
FC Bellach (2e)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
7
17:30
FC Uzwil 1 (2e Int.)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
3
18:00
AS Novazzano (2e Int.)
FC Echallens Région (1e)
0
4
18:00
FC Erde (4e)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1e)
1
5
18:00
FC Kosova (1e)
FC Lausanne-Sport (ChL)
0
4
18:00
FC Concordia Basel (2e)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
6
18:00
FC Greifensee 1 (2e)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
0
3
18:00
FC Langnau (2e)
SC Kriens  (ChL)
0
6
18:00
Meyrin FC (1e)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
6
18:00
FC Meilen 1 (3e)
Servette FC (SL)
0
6
18:15
FC Montlingen 1 (2e)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
3
18:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1 (2e)
FC Muri  (2e Int.)
3
5
aPr
19:00
FC Portalban/Gletterens  (2e Int.)
FC Wohlen (1e)
3
4
aPr
19:00
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
3
19:30
FC Biel-Bienne (1e)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
2
3
Di 19.08.2018
14:00
SC Buochs  (1e)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (ChL)
0
2
14:30
FC Freienbach (2e Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
0
5
15:00
FC Ueberstorf I (2e)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
6
15:00
FC Dietikon  (1e)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
4
15:00
FC Gland I (2e)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
9
15:30
FC Klingnau (2e Int.)
FC Bramois (2e)
7
0
15:30
FC Fleurier I (2e)
FC Nidau (2e)
3
1
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC  (PL)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (SL)
0
1