• Helvetia
  • SuvaLiv
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • SuvaLiv
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Highlights/Replay Würth Schweizer Cup 2014/2015

Würth Coppa Svizzera - Finale

Do 07.06.2015
14:00
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
3

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/2 finale

Ma 07.04.2015
20:30
FC Zürich (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
1
Me 08.04.2015
20:15
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/4 finale

Me 04.03.2015
19:30
FC Münsingen  (1a)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
6
20:15
FC Zürich (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
1
0
20:30
FC Sion (SL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
2
1
Me 11.03.2015
20:00
SC Buochs  (1a)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
5

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/8 finale

Me 29.10.2014
19:30
FC Lugano (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
1
dp
19:30
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
2
19:45
FC Wohlen (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3
20:00
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Thun  (SL)
2
1
Gi 30.10.2014
19:30
FC Münsingen  (1a)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
3
2
19:30
SC Buochs  (1a)
FC Schötz  (1a)
2
0
19:30
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
3
Me 03.12.2014
19:30
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
5

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/16 finale

Ve 19.09.2014
19:30
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
1
Sa 20.09.2014
17:00
FC Münsingen  (1a)
FC Locarno  (2a Int.)
1
0
17:00
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3a)
FC Lugano (SL)
3
9
17:30
FC Chiasso (ChL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
0
1
17:30
SC Buochs  (1a)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
1
0
17:30
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
3
5
17:30
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
1
18:00
FC Henau 1 (3a)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
2
3
dp
19:30
FC Hergiswil  (2a Int.)
FC Schötz  (1a)
1
3
Do 21.09.2014
14:00
FC Black Stars  (1a)
FC Zürich (SL)
1
2
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
3
5
14:00
FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
4
15:00
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
1
2
15:00
FC Greifensee 1 (2a)
SC Cham  (PL)
2
3
15:30
FC Le Mont (ChL)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
1
2
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
2

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/32 finale

Sa 23.08.2014
15:00
FC Baden (1a)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
3
16:00
SC Cham  (PL)
SC Düdingen  (1a)
2
1
16:00
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Thun  (SL)
2
3
16:00
US Terre Sainte (2a Int.)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
0
1
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (PL)
FC Münsingen  (1a)
0
1
17:00
SC Buochs  (1a)
FC Frauenfeld (2a Int.)
1
0
17:00
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
1
3
17:00
FC Rothrist 1 (2a Int.)
FC Le Mont (ChL)
0
1
17:00
FC Muri (2a Int.)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
0
3
17:00
BSC Old Boys (PL)
FC Lugano (SL)
1
2
17:00
CS Italien GE 1 (2a)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
4
17:00
FC Eschenbach  (2a Int.)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
1
3
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne  (2a Int.)
FC Schötz  (1a)
1
4
18:00
FC Pratteln  (2a)
FC Black Stars  (1a)
0
8
18:00
SC Veltheim 1 (2a)
FC Henau 1 (3a)
2
3
dp
18:00
FC Dietikon  (2a Int.)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
4
18:00
FC Mendrisio  (1a)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
2
18:15
Vedeggio Calcio (2a)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
2
19:30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
Etoile Carouge FC (1a)
5
3
dr
19:30
FC Hergiswil  (2a Int.)
FC Tuggen (1a)
2
1
Do 24.08.2014
14:00
FC Nottwil  (3a)
FC Köniz  (PL)
0
5
14:00
FC Perly-Certoux (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
2
4
14:00
FC Sirnach 1 (2a)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
8
14:30
FC Konolfingen  (2a Int.)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
9
15:00
FC Tägerwilen 1 (3a)
FC Visp  (2a)
4
1
15:00
FC Murten I (2a)
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
0
4
15:00
FC Greifensee 1 (2a)
FC Subingen  (2a)
2
1
15:00
FC Schönbühl (2a)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
7
15:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (PL)
FC Sion (SL)
1
3
15:00
FC Bavois (PL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
0
1
15:30
ASI Audax-Friul I (2a)
FC Locarno  (2a Int.)
0
2
15:30
AC Taverne 1 (2a Int.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
7