• Helvetia
  • SuvaLiv
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • SuvaLiv
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Highlights/Replay Würth Coppa Svizzera 2016/2017

Helvetia Coppa Svizzera - Finale

Gi 25.05.2017
16:00
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
3
0

Helvetia Coppa Svizzera - 1/2 finale

Me 05.04.2017
18:45
FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3
20:45
FC Sion (SL)
FC Luzern (SL)
6
5

Helvetia Coppa Svizzera - 1/4 finale

Me 01.03.2017
19:30
BSC Young Boys (SL)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
5
7
20:30
FC Aarau (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
3
5
Gi 02.03.2017
19:00
FC Sion (SL)
SC Kriens  (PL)
5
1
20:30
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Zürich (SL)
3
1

Helvetia Coppa Svizzera - 1/8 finale

Me 26.10.2016
19:30
FC Aarau (ChL)
FC Lugano (SL)
2
0
19:30
SC Kriens  (PL)
SC Brühl  (PL)
5
3
19:30
FC Tuggen (1a)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
4
20:15
FC Winterthur (ChL)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
2
1
20:30
BSC Young Boys (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
5
0
Gi 27.10.2016
19:30
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Luzern (SL)
5
6
20:15
FC Zürich (SL)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
2
1
Me 02.11.2016
19:00
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
2
5

Helvetia Coppa Svizzera - 1/16 finale

Ve 16.09.2016
19:00
FC Köniz  (PL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
3
1
19:30
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
0
1
Sa 17.09.2016
14:30
FC Chiasso (ChL)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
1
0
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (PL)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
0
3
16:00
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
SC Brühl  (PL)
1
2
16:00
FC Gunzwil  (2a)
FC Lugano (SL)
1
4
16:30
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
6
7
dr
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1a)
SC Kriens  (PL)
2
3
17:00
FC Ticino (2a)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
3
18:00
FC Seuzach  (1a)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
1
4
19:00
FC Le Mont (ChL)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
0
1
Do 18.09.2016
15:00
FC Iliria (2a)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
1
4
15:00
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
1
7
15:30
Zug 94  (1a)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1
16:00
AC Bellinzona  (1a)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
2
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
3
4

Helvetia Coppa Svizzera - 1/32 finale

Me 10.08.2016
20:00
FC Bubendorf  (2a)
Zug 94  (1a)
1
2
Sa 13.08.2016
15:30
FC Wabern (2a)
SC Brühl  (PL)
0
5
16:00
SC Binningen  (2a Int.)
FC Münsingen  (1a)
2
1
16:00
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2a)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
2
17:00
FC Gunzwil  (2a)
FC Vernier 1 (2a)
2
0
17:00
FC Ticino (2a)
FC Uzwil 1 (2a Int.)
4
0
17:00
FC Grenchen 15  (2a)
FC Iliria (2a)
0
2
17:00
SV Rümlang 1 (2a)
FC Seuzach  (1a)
2
5
17:00
FC Oberwallis Naters (1a)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
4
17:30
Meyrin FC (1a)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
1
3
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC (PL)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
1
4
17:45
CS Romontois (2a Int.)
FC Sion (SL)
1
6
18:00
FC Klingnau (2a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
0
6
18:00
FC Conthey  (2a Int.)
AC Bellinzona  (1a)
1
4
18:00
SC Veltheim 1 (2a)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
0
6
19:30
FC Moutier  (2a Int.)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
3
20:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (PL)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
2
20:00
US Arbedo (2a)
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
0
5
Do 14.08.2016
14:00
FC Dulliken (2a Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
0
3
15:00
FC Zollbrück (3a)
FC Aarau (ChL)
0
5
15:00
FC Breitenrain  (PL)
Servette FC  (ChL)
3
1
15:00
BSC Old Boys (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
2
15:00
FC Donneloye I (3a)
FC Le Mont (ChL)
0
14
15:30
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2a)
SC Cham  (PL)
1
0
15:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2a Int.)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (1a)
1
3
15:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona  (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1
15:30
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
0
3
15:30
Lancy FC  (1a)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
1
2
16:00
FC Bazenheid 1 (2a Int.)
FC Red Star ZH  (1a)
2
1
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (PL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
4
2
17:00
SC Kriens  (PL)
FC Thun  (SL)
2
1
Lu 15.08.2016
19:30
FC Black Stars  (1a)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
2
3