• Helvetia
  • SuvaLiv
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR
  • Helvetia
  • SuvaLiv
  • Ticketcorner
  • SRG SSR

Highlights/Replay Würth Coppa Svizzera 2013/2014

Würth Coppa Svizzera - Finale

Lu 21.04.2014
14:00
FC Zürich (SL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
2
0

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/2 finale

Me 26.03.2014
19:00
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
0
21:00
FC Zürich (SL)
FC Thun  (SL)
5
4

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/4 finale

Me 04.12.2013
19:00
FC Thun  (SL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
4
3
dr
19:45
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
2
0
20:15
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
1
Me 05.02.2014
19:30
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
6

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/8 finale

Sa 09.11.2013
15:00
FC Baden (1a)
FC Zürich (SL)
1
4
16:00
FC Köniz  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
1
4
16:30
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
0
3
16:30
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
4
1
Do 10.11.2013
14:30
FC Tuggen (1a)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
3
15:30
FC Luzern (SL)
FC Sion (SL)
1
0
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
4
0
Gi 14.11.2013
19:30
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
1

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/16 finale

Ve 13.09.2013
19:30
FC Locarno  (2a Int.)
FC Thun  (SL)
0
3
Sa 14.09.2013
15:00
FC Hergiswil  (2a Int.)
FC Baden (1a)
2
3
16:00
FC Schötz  (1a)
FC Köniz  (PL)
3
4
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
2
4
16:30
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
3
2
17:00
Lancy FC  (1a)
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
0
5
17:00
FC Bavois (PL)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
0
4
17:00
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
2
4
17:00
FC Münsingen  (1a)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1
17:30
FC Savièse  (2a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
1
3
18:00
SC Buochs  (1a)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
5
19:30
Servette FC  (ChL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
0
1
Do 15.09.2013
14:30
FC Wohlen (ChL)
FC Sion (SL)
0
1
15:00
US Terre Sainte (2a Int.)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
4
16:00
FC Lugano (SL)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
1
3
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (PL)
FC Zürich (SL)
2
3

Würth Coppa Svizzera - 1/32 finale

Me 14.08.2013
20:00
SC Fulenbach  (2a)
FC Baden (1a)
0
6
Sa 17.08.2013
14:30
FC Sursee  (1a)
FC Sion (SL)
1
3
16:00
FC Kreuzlingen (2a Int.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (PL)
2
4
16:00
FC Veyrier Sports 1 (2a Int.)
BSC Young Boys (SL)
0
8
16:00
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2a)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
6
16:30
FC Amriswil 1 (2a)
FC Tuggen (1a)
2
3
17:00
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2a)
FC Savièse  (2a)
1
2
17:00
FC Reinach (2a Int.)
Lancy FC  (1a)
1
4
17:00
FC Münsingen  (1a)
FC Bulle  (2a Int.)
2
0
17:00
FC Altstätten 1 (2a)
FC Wohlen (ChL)
0
5
17:30
FC Stade Nyonnais  (PL)
AC Bellinzona  (1a)
2
0
dp
17:30
SC Brühl  (PL)
FC Winterthur (ChL)
5
4
dr
17:30
SC Kriens  (PL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
1
18:00
FC Dietikon  (2a Int.)
SC YF Juventus  (PL)
0
6
18:00
SC Balerna (2a)
FC Hergiswil  (2a Int.)
1
3
18:00
US Terre Sainte (2a Int.)
FC Chiasso (ChL)
2
1
18:00
FC Le Mont  (ChL)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
4
1
18:00
BSC Old Boys (PL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1
19:00
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (1a)
FC Köniz  (PL)
1
3
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC (1a)
FC Lugano (SL)
1
4
20:15
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (PL)
Servette FC  (ChL)
0
3
Do 18.08.2013
14:30
SC Obergeissenstein  (2a)
FC Bavois (PL)
1
3
14:30
FC Chippis  (2a Int.)
FC Schaffhausen (ChL)
0
6
14:30
FC Concordia Basel (2a)
FC Biel-Bienne  (ChL)
2
4
15:00
FC Suhr (2a)
SC Buochs  (1a)
1
3
15:00
FC Echallens Région (1a)
FC Thun  (SL)
1
3
15:00
FC Cornol - La Baroche  (2a)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
0
7
15:00
FC Murten I (2a)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
11
16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 (2a)
FC Schötz  (1a)
0
4
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS  (ChL)
FC Aarau (ChL)
1
3
16:00
FC Schönbühl (2a)
FC St. Gallen 1879  (SL)
1
8
18:00
FC Ascona  (2a Int.)
FC Locarno  (2a Int.)
1
2
dp