Schweizer Cup 2023/2024

Alle verfügbaren Streamings können auf den Online-Plattformen der SRG abgerufen werden.

Schweizer Cup - 1/4 - Final

Mi 28.02.2024
20:15
SR Delémont (PL)
Servette FC (SL)
20:30
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
FC Lugano (SL)
20:30
FC Zürich (SL)
FC Winterthur (SL)
Do 29.02.2024
20:30
FC Sion (ChL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)

Schweizer Cup - 1/8 - Final

Di 31.10.2023
18:30
AC Bellinzona  (ChL)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
1
nV
20:30
FC Onex 1 (2.)
FC Sion (ChL)
1
6
Mi 01.11.2023
19:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona (PL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
2
19:30
Servette FC (SL)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (SL)
5
2
nE
20:00
FC Black Stars (1.)
FC Winterthur (SL)
2
6
20:30
SR Delémont (PL)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
0
20:30
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
4
20:30
SC Kriens (PL)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
1

Schweizer Cup - 1/16 - Final

Fr 15.09.2023
19:30
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (SL)
4
5
nE
19:30
Neuchâtel Xamax  (ChL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
1
20:30
FC Sion (ChL)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
3
0
Sa 16.09.2023
16:00
Lancy FC  (2. Int.)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
3
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona (PL)
Yverdon Sport FC (SL)
1
0
17:30
FC Black Stars (1.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (1.)
4
1
17:30
SC Kriens (PL)
FC Baden 1897  (ChL)
4
0
18:30
FC Thun Berner Oberland  (ChL)
FC Luzern (SL)
1
3
nV
19:00
FC Bulle  (PL)
Servette FC (SL)
1
4
19:30
FC Bosporus  (2. Int.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
0
8
20:00
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
FC Onex 1 (2.)
1
2
So 17.09.2023
14:30
SR Delémont (PL)
FC St. Gallen 1879 (SL)
2
1
15:00
SC Brühl SG (PL)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
0
4
16:00
AC Bellinzona  (ChL)
FC Schaffhausen  (ChL)
3
1
nV
16:00
FC Tuggen (1.)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
3
16:00
FC Aarau (ChL)
FC Winterthur (SL)
1
2

Schweizer Cup - 1/32 - Final

Fr 18.08.2023
19:30
FC Breitenrain (PL)
BSC Young Boys  (SL)
0
5
19:30
FC Ajoie-Monterri  (2. Int.)
SR Delémont (PL)
0
3
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC  (PL)
FC Sion (ChL)
1
3
20:00
Lancy FC  (2. Int.)
FC Stade Nyonnais (ChL)
2
1
20:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I (2.)
FC Onex 1 (2.)
0
1
nV
Sa 19.08.2023
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (1.)
FC Winterthur (SL)
0
2
16:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Baden 1897  (ChL)
0
4
16:00
FC Buchs 1 (2.)
AC Bellinzona  (ChL)
0
4
16:00
SV Höngg (1.)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (PL)
1
3
16:00
FC Grand-Saconnex (1.)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (SL)
0
4
17:00
FC Haute-Gruyère I (2.)
Yverdon Sport FC (SL)
0
9
17:00
FC Dietikon (1.)
FC Aarau (ChL)
0
1
17:30
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen (2.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
0
2
17:30
FC Courtételle (1.)
FC Black Stars (1.)
0
2
18:00
FC Red Star ZH  (2. Int.)
FC Zürich (SL)
0
2
18:00
FC Frutigen  (3.)
FC Thun Berner Oberland  (ChL)
0
5
18:00
FC Mendrisio (1.)
SC Kriens (PL)
1
3
18:00
FC Porrentruy (2.)
FC Bosporus  (2. Int.)
0
2
18:00
Meyrin FC (1.)
Servette FC (SL)
0
8
18:00
FC Gunzwil (2.)
FC Lugano (SL)
0
7
18:00
FC Malcantone (2.)
FC Tuggen (1.)
1
2
19:00
AC Taverne (1.)
SC Brühl SG (PL)
0
3
20:00
FC Iliria (2.)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (1.)
0
2
20:00
Vevey-Sports (1.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (SL)
0
3
So 20.08.2023
14:00
FC Saint-Blaise I (2.)
FC Basel 1893  (SL)
1
8
14:00
FC Widnau 1 (2. Int.)
FC St. Gallen 1879 (SL)
1
2
14:00
FC Savièse (2.)
FC Bulle  (PL)
0
5
14:00
FC Winkeln SG 1 (2.)
FC Luzern (SL)
0
6
14:00
SC Cham  (PL)
FC Schaffhausen  (ChL)
1
3
14:00
VfR Kleinhüningen (3.)
Neuchâtel Xamax  (ChL)
0
8
16:15
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2. Int.)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (SL)
0
4
17:30
FC Collina d'Oro  (2. Int.)
FC Wil 1900 (ChL)
0
4